HSSC Clerk Cut Off Marks 2019 Expected | Haryana SSC Clerk Cut Off

HSSC Clerk Cut Off Marks 2019 Expected | Haryana SSC Clerk Cut Off -Haryana SSC Clerk Cut Off Marks 2019 HSSC Clerk Cut Off Marks 2019 Merit List Expected Written Exam Cut Off For Clerk Exam Category Wise Cut Off Marks Advt No. 5/2019 Check Haryana SSC Clerk Cut Off 2019

  • Haryana SSC Clerk Expected Cut Off Marks 2019
  • HSSC Clerk Category Wise Expected Marks 2019
  • HSSC Clerk Exam Analysis 2019
  • HSSC Clerk GEN/ SC/ OBC/ ST Expected Merit List 2019
  • Download Previous Year Merit List For HSSC Clerk Exam 2019
Name of OrganizationHaryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC)
Post NameClerk
Number of Vacancies4836  Vacancy
Advt No5/2019
CategoryCut Off
HSSC Clerk Exam Date21st, 22nd, 23rd September 2019
Admit Card Release date14 September 2019
Official Sitehssc.gov.in

HSSC Clerk Exam Analysis 2019

WeightageSubjects
75% weightage
  • General Awareness,
  • Reasoning,
  • Maths,
  • Science,
  • Computer,
  • English,
  • Hindi and
  • concerned or relevant subject, as applicable
25% weightageWith respect to Haryana

  • History,
  • Current Affairs,
  • Literature,
  • Geography,
  • Civics,
  • Environment,
  • Culture etc..

HSSC Clerk Exam Expected Cut Off Marks 2019 (Out Of 90)

CategoryMaleFemale
General68-7265-79
SC58-6455-61
BCA64-6961-65
BCB65-7062-67
EWS66-7162-65

HSSC Clerk Exam Previous Year Cut Off Marks 2016 (Out Of 200)

CategoriesWritten Exam Cut Off (Out Of 200)Final Cut OffFinal Cut Off (Waiting)
GEN150174173
SC132152151
BCA138158158
BCB146164164
EXM GEN88118116
EXM SC7056112
EXM BCA9840148
EXM BCB56107104
OSP GEN134159156
OSP SC78106106
OSP BCA100128127
OSP BCB108138134
VH130156154
HH82116114
OH138158118

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *